Archived Results

Collapse All
Expand All
Filename
explore subfolder image alan-fairlie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130400 Alan Fairlie - Gillian Godfrey
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140400 Alan Fairlie - Nicol Taylor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150400 Alan Fairlie - Anne Young
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160400 Alan Fairlie - Norrie O'Neill
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170400 Alan Fairlie - David Hamilton
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180421 Alan Fairlie - Tadeusz Janowski (with photo)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180421 Alan Fairlie - Tadeusz Janowski
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190428 Alan Fairlie - Robin Macpherson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20201212 Alan Fairlie - Roger Rist
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220430 Alan Fairlie - Gordon Fraser
explore subfolder image arthur
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121104 Arthur Trophy - Clive Owen & Brian Senior
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121104 Arthur Trophy won by Clive Owen & Brian Senior
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131103 Arthur Trophy - Harry Smith & Roy Bennett
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131103 Arthur Trophy won by Harry Smith & Roy Bennett - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141102 Arthur Trophy - Anne Symons & Alan Goodman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141102 Arthur Trophy won by Anne Symons & Alan Goodman - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151108 Arthur Trophy - Peter Moss & George Plant
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151108 Arthur Trophy won by Peter Moss & George Plant - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161100 Arthur Trophy - Paul Maiolani & Jim McMenemy
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161100 Arthur Trophy won by Paul Maiolani & Jim McMenemy - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171105 Arthur Trophy - Iain Sime & John Murdoch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171105 Arthur Trophy won by Iain Sime & John Murdoch - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20181100 Arthur Trophy won by Cheryl & Dave Duddell - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20191103 Arthur Trophy - Jim Hay & Mike McGinley
An Adobe Acrobat file 20191103 Arthur Trophy won by Jim Hay & Mike McGinley - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210421 Arthur Trophy - Charles Outred & Nigel Guthrie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211128 Arthur Ranked Pairs - Bob McKinnon & Cathy Ferguson
explore subfolder image bobby-allan
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130121 Bobby Allan Trophy -Sam & Kate Malkani (Ayrshire)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130123 Bobby Allan Trophy won by Sam & Kate Malkani (Ayrshire)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140123 Bobby Allan Trophy -Paul & Helen Gipson (Berwick)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150125 Bobby Allan Trophy - Sheila & David Rhodes (Perth)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160121 Bobby Allan Trophy - Iain Taylor & Diana Fairlie (Stirling & Union)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170130 Bobby Allan Trophy - Charlie Anderson & June Keir (Alford)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180207 Bobby Allan Trophy - Dougie Munroe & Isla Thom (Caledonian)
explore subfolder image bowman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121104 Bowman Trophy - John Hamilton & Mike Smith
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131103 Bowman Trophy - Julia Palmer & Anne Perkins
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141102 Bowman & Fairlie Pairs - Grant Harrower & Anne Ritchie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151108 Bowman & Fairlie Pairs - Peter Cairns & Les Verth
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161106 Bowman Trophy - Gavin Christie & Ron Moodie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171100 Bowman Trophy - Iain Taylor & Andrew Symons
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190104 Bowman Trophy - Angela Knox & Eddie McGeough
An Adobe Acrobat file 20191103 Bowman Trophy - Eddie McGeogh & Angela Knox
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210424 Bowman Trophy - David Ripley & David Wiseman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211128 Bowman Ranked Pairs - Martin Diamond & Troy van de l'Isle
explore subfolder image bronze-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161016 Bronze Pairs - Jean Parker & Mary Thomson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171015 Bronze Pairs - Keith & Ishbel Clark
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171017 Bronze Pairs - Keith Clark & Ishbel Clark (with photo)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20181100 Bronze Pairs - Tom Bagnall & Gosia Rozman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20201114 Bronze Pairs - Anne Brown and Doris Campbell
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210814 Bronze Pairs - Keith & Ishbel Clark
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211106 Bronze Pairs - Helen Noble & Stewart Green
explore subfolder image bronze-teams
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170311 Bronze Teams (district winners)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170311 Bronze Teams - Joe Duxbury, Ian Petitt, Rob Hickling & Henry Webb
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180304 Bronze Teams - Kate & Alan Stewart, Susan Geddes & Harry Archibald
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190407 Bronze Teams - Malgorzata Rozman, Athena Chow, Krzysztof Nguyen & Tadeusz Janowski
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210307 Bronze Teams - Robertson, Eastwood, Clarkson & Clarkson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220403 Bronze Teams - Meehan, Lee, Rideout & Stevens
explore subfolder image celtic-sim-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151200 Winter Celtic Sims
explore subfolder image congresses
No files to list icon There are no files to list.
explore subfolder image diamond
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121014 Diamond Trophy - Iain Sime & John Murdoch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131013 Diamond Trophy - Harry Smith & Roy Bennett
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141012 Diamond Trophy - Alan Goodman & Brian Short
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151011 Diamond Trophy - Jim Forsyth & Nigel Guthrie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161011 Diamond Trophy won by Ian Andrew & Dave Cotton
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171008 Diamond Trophy - Iain Taylor & Robert Thomson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20181121 Diamond Trophy - Bobby Moore & Jim McMenemy
An Adobe Acrobat file 20191013 Diamond Trophy - Sandy Taylor & Gordon Hay
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211024 Diamond Senior National Pairs - Bill Ross & Ray Gallacher
explore subfolder image easter-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130221 Easter Pairs - Bruce Ferguson & Sandy Taylor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140502 Easter Pairs - Colin Melvin & Irene Bain
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150427 Easter Pairs - John & Marian Miller
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160411 Easter Pairs - Campbell Young & Elizabeth Mothrie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170417 Easter Pairs - Stuart McCreadie & Pat Smith
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180307 Easter Pairs - Jean Armstrong and Andy Wilson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190314 Easter Sims and Bobby Allan - Sandra Rabbitts & Mike Hodder
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200320 Bobby Allan Easter Pairs Monday
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200320 Bobby Allan Easter Pairs Tuesday
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200320 Easter Sims & Bobby Allan
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200320 SBU Bobby Allan Easter Pairs Thursday
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200320 SBU Bobby Allan Easter Pairs Wednesday
explore subfolder image edwin-berry
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121007 Edwin Berry - Iain Sime, John Matheson, Patrick Home & Nigel Wolfendale
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121007 Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams - Iain Sime, John Matheson, Patrick Home & Nigel Wolfendale
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131006 Edwin Berry - Iain Sime, John Matheson, Patrick Home & John Murdoch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131006 Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams - Iain Sime, John Matheson, Patrick Home & John Murdoch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141012 Edwin Berry - Harry Smith, Roy Bennett, Bob McPaul & Tony Wilkinson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141012 Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams - Harry Smith, Roy Bennett, Bob McPaul & Tony Wilkinson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151004 Edwin Berry - Jim Hay, Sandy Duncan, Liz McGowan & David Liggat
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151004 Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams - Jim Hay, Sandy Duncan, Liz McGowan & David Liggat
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161002 Edwin Berry - Iain Sime, John Matheson, John Murdoch & Patrick Home
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161002 Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams - Iain Sime, John Matheson, John Murdoch & Patrick Home
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171002 Edwin Berry - Iain Sime, John Matheson, Patrick Home & John Murdoch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171002 Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams - Iain Sime, John Matheson, Patrick Home & John Murdoch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180924 Edwin Berry - Malcolm Cuthbertson, Fiona McQuaker, Liz McGowan & Douglas Piper
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180924 Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams - Malcolm Cuthbertson, Fiona McQuaker, Liz McGowan & Douglas Piper
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190922 Edwin Berry - Mike Ash, Sandy Duncan, Jim Hay, Derrick Peden
An Adobe Acrobat file 20201107 Edwin Berry - Freimanis, Pinkerton, Sanders & Adamson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210919 Edwin Berry - Adamson, Sanders, Freimanis & Bateman
explore subfolder image fairlie-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130221 Fairlie Trophy - June Morrison & Lucia Barrett
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131103 Fairlie Trophy - Kevin Strathern & Stewart MacDonald
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151108 Bowman & Fairlie Pairs - Peter Cairns & Les Verth
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161109 Fairlie Trophy - Robert Dickson & Nicol Taylor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171105 Fairlie Trophy - Alison Carmichael & John Salter
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190104 Fairlie Trophy - Farhad Noorbakhsh & Nicol Taylor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20191103 Fairlie Trophy - Aileen Cunningham & Janice Hutchison
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210424 Fairlie Trophy - David Hamilton & Eilidh Rennie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211128 Fairlie Trophy - Andrew Harborow & Tom Bagnall
explore subfolder image farquharson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130317 Farquharson Trophy - George Plant & Peter Moss
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140316 Farquharson Trophy - Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150100 Farquharson Trophy - Joyce Benson & Raymond Blin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160324 Farquharson Trophy - George Plant & Peter Moss
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170115 Farquharson Trophy - Ian Patrick & Alistair Ross
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180407 Farquharson Trophy - Sandy Duncan & Bob McPaul
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190601 Farquharson Trophy - Ian Hunter & Irene Hunter
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210410 Farquharson Trophy - Irene & Ian Hunter
explore subfolder image frischmann
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130316 Junior National Pairs - Ralph & Yvonne Wiseman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150103 Junior National Pairs - Abigail Wilson & Jake Milne
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160320 Junior National Pairs - Damien Murray & Matthew Robb
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170528 Junior National Pairs - Gints Freimanis & Liam O'Brien
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180107 Junior National Pairs - Glen Falconer and Damien Murray
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190106 Junior National Pairs - Liam O'Brien and Damien Murray - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190106 Junior National Pairs - Liam O'Brien and Damien Murray
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200700 Frischmann Trophy - Stephen Barr & John Connolly
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200700 Frischmann Trophy
explore subfolder image gold-cup-plate
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130806 Gold Cup Plate - Harry Smith, Adrian Orlowski, Finlay Marshall, Alex Adamson & Bob McPaul
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140521 Gold Cup Plate - Paul Gipson, Alex Gipson, Brian Short, Miro Dragic, Alan Goodman & Mike Ash
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150415 Gold_Cup_Plate_2015F
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161011 Gold Cup (Scotland) draw and results
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171103 Gold Cup (Scotland) draw and results
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180508 Gold Cup (Scotland) draw and results
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180613 Gold Cup Plate - John Dick, Kevin Strathern, David Wiseman & Eddie McGeough
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180613 Gold Cup Plate 1
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180613 Gold Cup Plate 2
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190306 Gold Cup Plate - Jim McMenemy, Paul Maiolani, Finlay Marshall & Patrick Home
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200120 Gold Cup (Scotland) draw and results
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200600 Gold Cup Plate 2020_2021 - Short
explore subfolder image harrison
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130221 Harrison Trophy - Iain Taylor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140525 Harrison Trophy - Sam Malkani
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150425 Harrison Trophy - Steve Male
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160425 Harrison Trophy - Anne Perkins
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170528 Harrison Trophy - Steve Bailey
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180421 Harrison Trophy - Andy Wilson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190427 Harrison Trophy - Moyra Forrest and Joe Duxbury
An Adobe Acrobat file 20201212 Harrison Trophy - David Walton
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210508 Harrison Trophy - Andy Wilson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220430 Harrison Trophy - Joan Forsyth
explore subfolder image hugh-kelsey
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130218 Hugh Kelsey Cup - Alan MacPherson & David Frame
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150100 Hugh Kelsey Cup - Alison Gavine & Freida Soutar
explore subfolder image jesner
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130324 Jesner Trophy - Bett Morrison & Ritchie Thompson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140323 Jesner Trophy - Andy Wilson & Jean Armstrong
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141102 Jesner Trophy - Robert Dickson & Nicol Taylor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151108 Jesner Trophy - Bill West & Rod Jenkins
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161106 Jesner Trophy - Noel Goldthorp & Margot Tuley
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170904 Jesner Trophy - Glen Falconer & Damien Murray
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190124 Jesner Trophy - Malcolm & Anne Tyre
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210424 Jesner Trophy - Marina Evans & Sarah Gunn
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211128 Jesner Trophy - Shaun Ni & Robert Hickling
explore subfolder image johnston
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130424 Johnston Trophy - Gary McGinley & Charles Russell
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140323 Johnston Trophy - Flo Sutherland & Elaine Slinn
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141102 Johnston Trophy - Alex Sutherland & Anne Young
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151108 Johnston Trophy - Diana Fairlie & Pat Booth
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161106 Johnston Trophy - David & Wendy Chambers
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170904 Johnston Trophy - Tadeusz Janowski & Krzysztof Nguyen
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190124 Johnston Trophy - Barbara & Ian Somerville
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210424 Johnston Trophy - Stuart Morrison & Barbara Reay
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211128 Johnston Trophy - Gerald Smith & Barbara Humphries
explore subfolder image kennedy
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130324 Kennedy Trophy - Willie McGruer & Maggie Greer
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140323 Kennedy Trophy - Alex Sutherland & Anne Young
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140425 Kennedy Trophy - Christine McNaughton & Maurice Franceschi
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160424 Kennedy Trophy - Alison Mutch & Pauline Waugh
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170423 Kennedy Trophy - Norman & Mary Stewart
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180402 Kennedy Trophy - Carole Macartney & Sheena Spence
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190525 Kennedy Trophy - Tony & Anthony Irwin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211128 Kennedy Trophy - Jacky Lindsay & Karyn Slater
explore subfolder image lord-thomson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121023 Lord Thomson Trophy - Barrie Stewart & Alan Williams (Newton Stewart)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121023 Lord Thomson Trophy won by Barrie Stewart & Alan Williams (Newton Stewart)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131022 Lord Thomson Trophy - Eddie McGeough & Janice Thomson (Ayrshire)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131022 Lord Thomson Trophy won by Eddie McGeough & Janice Thomson (Ayrshire) - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141104 Lord Thomson Trophy - David Cotton & Tim Wickens (Dingwall)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151020 Lord Thomson Trophy - Archie Hodson & Keith Mackenzie (Dunoon)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151020 Lord Thomson Trophy won by Archie Hodson & Keith Mackenzie (Dunoon) - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161027 Lord Thomson Trophy - David Shenkin & Martin Diamond
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161100 Lord Thomson Trophy - David Shenkin & Martin Diamond (Glasgow BC)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171025 Lord Thomson Trophy - Gwen & Ken Cole (Duns)
An Adobe Acrobat file 20191024 Lord Thomson Trophy - Ian Burn & Stewart Duguid
explore subfolder image mens-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130309 Men's National Pairs - Roy Bennett & David Liggat
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140301 Men's National Pairs - Roy Bennett & David Liggat
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150228 Men's National Pairs - Eddie McGeough & Jim Mason
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160227 Men's National Pairs - Jim Hay & Sandy Duncan
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170228 Men's National Pairs - Iain Sime & John Matheson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170228 Men's National Pairs - photos
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180224 Men's National Pairs - Bob Hunter & Ron Moodie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190222 Men's National Pairs - Paul Barton & Adam Dickinson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200222 Men's National Pairs - Iain Sime & John Murdoch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210227 Men's National Pairs - Tadeusz Janowski & George Plant
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220226 Men's National Pairs - Angus Macdonald & Ian Hamilton
explore subfolder image mens-teams
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130310 Men's National Teams - John Matheson, Iain Sime, Brian Short & Alan Goodman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140302 Men's National Teams - Iain Sime, John Matheson, Brian Short & Alan Goodman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150301 Men's National Teams - Mike Ash, Alex Adamson, Finlay Marshall & Patrick Home
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160228 Men's National Teams - Ian Patrick, Bob McKinnon, Tim McKay & Derrick Peden
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170228 Men's National Teams - Brian Short, Alan Goodman, John Murdoch & Iain Sime
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180225 Men's National Teams - Martin Diamond, Norman Levitt, David Shenkin & Alistair Gordon
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190224 Men's National Teams - Jim Hay, Robert Clow, Tim McKay & Derrick Peden
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200223 Men's National Teams - Roy Bennett, David Liggat, Harry Smith, Liam O'Brien travellers
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210228 Men's National Teams - Adamson, Falconer, Clark & Panchagnula
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220227 Men's National Teams - Adamson, Falconer, Sanders & Freimanis
explore subfolder image minibridge
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140318 Mini Bridge Results - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140318 Mini Bridge Results
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140326 Mini Bridge Results
explore subfolder image mixed-swiss-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130209 Mixed Swiss Pairs - Helen McEwing & Ivan Bruce
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140208 Mixed Swiss Pairs - David Liggat & Liz McGowan
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150214 Mixed Swiss Pairs - David Liggat & Liz McGowan
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160213 Mixed Swiss Pairs - Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170212 Mixed Swiss Pairs - George Plant & Veronica Guy
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180210 Mixed Swiss Pairs - Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190209 Mixed Swiss Pairs - Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200208 Mixed Swiss Pairs - Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210206 Mixed Swiss Pairs - Isobel & Jim Brown
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220212 Mixed Swiss Pairs - Bill Whyte & Alison Carmichael
explore subfolder image mixed-swiss-teams
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130210 Mixed Swiss Teams - David Liggat, Liz McGowan, Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140209 Mixed Swiss Teams - David Liggat, Liz McGowan, Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150215 Mixed Swiss Teams - John Di Mambro, Maria Jackson, Sheila Macdonald & Ronald Gaffin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160214 Mixed Swiss Teams - Julia Palmer, Jim Hay, Lucia Barrett & Jake Corry
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170212 Mixed Swiss Teams - David Liggat, Liz McGowan, Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180211 Mixed Swiss Teams - Rona Moss, Peter Moss, George Plant & Veronica Guy
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190210 Mixed Swiss Teams - Liz McGowan, David Liggat, Fiona McQuaker & Iain Sime
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190218 Mixed Swiss Photos
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200209 Mixed Swiss Teams - Abi Milne, Jim Hay, Jean Macleod, Ross Woodburn
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210207 Mixed Swiss Teams - Greenwood, Sanders, Goodman & Adamson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220213 Mixed Swiss Teams - McKinnon, Ferguson, Diamond & Benson
explore subfolder image national-league
An Adobe Acrobat file 20121201 National League - Anne Symons, Sheila Adamson, Liz McGowan, Sam Punch, Yvonne Wiseman & Fiona McQuaker
An Adobe Acrobat file 20131201 National League - Iain Sime, John Matheson, John Murdoch & Alan Mould
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141201 National League First Division - Iain Sime, John Matheson, John Murdoch & Gerald Haase
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141201 National League Second Division - Harry Smith, Bob McPaul, Anne Symons, Helen Kane, Roy Bennett, Tony Wilkinson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151201 National League - Brian Short, Alan Goodman, Derek Sanders, Stephen Peterkin & Sam Punch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151201 National League First Division - Short, Goodman, Sanders, Peterkin, Punch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151201 National League Second Division - Alex Adamson, Mike Ash, Finlay Marshall, Arend Bayer & Patrick Home
An Adobe Acrobat file 20151201 National League Third Division - Stephen Male, Marilyn Silverdale, Iain Taylor, Andrew Symons, Joyce Benson & Raymond Blin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171201 National League - Brian Short, Alan Goodman, Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171201 National League - Mike Ash, Arend Bayer, Alex Adamson, Mike McGinley, Jun Nakamaru-Pinder & Paul Barton
An Adobe Acrobat file 20181201 National League - Alex Adamson, Derek Sanders, Irving Gordon & Danny Kane
An Adobe Acrobat file 20191201 National League - Mike Ash, Robert Ferrari, Phil Stephens & Frazer Morgan
explore subfolder image national-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130421 National Pairs - David Liggat & Liz McGowan
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140427 National Pairs - Peter Cairns & Jim McLaughlin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150427 National Pairs - Mike McGinley & Michele Gladstone
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160424 National Pairs - Brian Short & Alan Goodman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170423 National Pairs - John Bryson & Jim Tudor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180422 National Pairs - Ron Moodie & Bob Hunter
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190425 National Pairs - Chris Gurney & Thomson Kerr
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210509 National Pairs - Mark Menzies & Tam Penman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220409 National Pairs - Charles Outred & Nigel Guthrie
explore subfolder image rayne
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130113 Rayne Trophy - Brian Short, Les Steel, John Matheson & Dave Walker
An Adobe Acrobat file 20141129 Rayne Trophy - Derek Sanders, Jack Paterson, Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160227 Rayne Trophy - Brian Short, Alan Goodman, Les Steel & Dave Walker
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161127 Rayne Trophy - Harry Smith, Roy Bennett, Mike McGinley & Alex Adamson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20171125 Rayne Trophy - Mike Ash, Alan Goodman, Brian Short, Les Steel
An Adobe Acrobat file 20181125 Rayne Trophy - Brian Short, Alan Goodman, Les Steel & Dave Walker
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200200 Rayne Trophy - Bob McKinnon, Cathy Ferguson, Bob Hunter & Ron Moodie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211127 Rayne Trophy - Smith, Bennett, O'Brien & Valentine
explore subfolder image schools
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140613 Scottish Schools Championship - HGS
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150616 Scottish Schools Championship - HGS Echidnae
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160610 Scottish Schools Championship - HGS 1
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170628 Scottish Schools Championship - HGS Manta Rays
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180613 Scottish Schools Championship HGS Brute Force
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190612 Scottish Schools Championship - High School of Glasgow
explore subfolder image scottish-cup
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130402 Scottish Cup 2013-14 draw
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140410 Scottish Cup - Brian Short, John Matheson, Les Steel & Dave Walker
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140410 Scottish Cup - photo
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161218 Scottish Cup - Brian Short, John Matheson, Dave Walker & Les Steel
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180309 Scottish Cup - Derek Sanders, Stephen Peterkin, Sam Punch & Tim Rees
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190317 Scottish Cup - Iain Sime, John Murdoch, Paul Barton & Brian Spears
An Adobe Acrobat file 20211218 Scottish Cup - Shields, Matheson, Myers & McIntosh
explore subfolder image scottish-cup-plate
An Adobe Acrobat file 20161218 Scottish Cup Plate - Cathy Ferguson, Joan Lees, Peter Hodgson & Willie Nelson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220316 Scottish Cup Plate - Hackett, Samson, Senior & Owen
explore subfolder image shenkin
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130324 Shenkin Trophy - Ann Gray
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140425 Shenkin Trophy - Maggie Payne
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150425 Shenkin Trophy - Frances McKeon
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160423 Shenkin Trophy - Alex O'Hara
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170528 Shenkin Trophy - Gillian Godfrey
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180421 Shenkin Trophy - Peter Boni
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190427 Shenkin Trophy - Tadeusz Janowski
An Adobe Acrobat file 20201212 Shenkin Trophy - Roland Bradbury
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210508 Shenkin Trophy - Yuen Man Rowbottom
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220430 Shenkin Trophy - Roger Rist
explore subfolder image sol
An Adobe Acrobat file 20201109 SOL — Scottish Online League
An Adobe Acrobat file 20201212 SOL2 Scottish Online League
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210301 SOL2 Scottish Online League
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210501 SOL3 Scottish Online League
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210527 SOL4 Scottish Online League
explore subfolder image spence
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130525 Spence Cup - Kevin Strathern & Stewart MacDonald
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140425 Spence Cup - John Di Mambro & Hugh McCash
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150523 Spence Cup - Brian Kitching & Bob McPaul
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160530 Spence Cup - Colin MacDonald & Angie McCalman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170528 Spence Cup - Andrew Symons & Iain Taylor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180613 Spence Cup - Liz McGowan & David Liggat
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190525 Spence Cup - Margaret Brown & Sandy Martin
explore subfolder image stirling-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130220 Stirling Pairs - Bill Ross & Ray Gallacher
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140105 Stirling Pairs - Douglas Mitchell & David Weir
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140927 Stirling Pairs - Fiona McQuaker & Brian Short
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150926 Stirling Pairs - Fiona McQuaker & Brian Short
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160924 Stirling Pairs - Jim Hay & Sandy Duncan
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170924 Stirling Pairs - John Murdoch & Iain Sime
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180924 Stirling Pairs - Iain Sime & John Murdoch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190923 Stirling Pairs - Tadeusz Janowski & Krzysztof Nguyen
An Adobe Acrobat file 20201122 Stirling Pairs - Andrew Symons & Iain Taylor
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210911 Stirling Pairs - Nigel Guthrie & Jim Forsyth
explore subfolder image swiss-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130519 Scottish Swiss Pairs - Frank & Jan Springett
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140518 Scottish Swiss Pairs - Iain Sime & John Matheson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150510 Scottish Swiss Pairs - David & Yvonne Wiseman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160501 Scottish Swiss Pairs - Iain Sime & Fiona McQuaker
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170509 Scottish Swiss Pairs - Jim Forsyth & Nigel Guthrie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180513 Scottish Swiss Pairs - Sandy Duncan & Bob McPaul
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180513 Scottish Swiss Pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190424 Scottish Swiss Pairs photographs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190525 Scottish Swiss Pairs - Paul Maiolani & Iain Macintyre
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210516 Scottish Swiss Pairs - Sandy Duncan & Bob McPaul
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220515 Scottish Swiss Pairs - Liz McGowan & Gints Freimanis
explore subfolder image winter-fours
An Adobe Acrobat file 201501 Winter Fours won by Les Steel, John Matheson, Brian Short & Alan Goodman - SBU
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130220 Winter Fours - Sam Punch, Tim Rees, Brian Spears & Paul Barton
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140121 Winter Fours - Les Steel, John Matheson, Alan Goodman & Brian Short
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150118 Winter Fours - Les Steel, John Matheson, Brian Short & Alan Goodman
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160130 Winter Fours - Charles Outred, Vi Outred, Cliff Gillis & Martin Garvey
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170129 Winter Fours - Mike Ash, Chris Chambers, Paul Gipson & Alex Gipson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180130 Winter Fours - Mike Ash, Chris Chambers, Paul Gipson & Alex Gipson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190121 Winter Fours - Brian Senior, Sandra Penfold, Nevena Senior & Rumen Trendafilov
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200119 Winter Fours - Paul Gipson, Alex Gipson, Alan Goodman, Brian Short
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200119 Winter Fours draw
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210321 Winter Fours Consolation Final - Cope, Alexander, Herz, Böhlke
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210321 Winter Fours Final - Alain, Bigdeli, Coenraets, Johnson, Polet & Stas
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220130 Winter Fours Consolation Final - Philip, Harrower, Unossen, Bengtson, Gustafson & Samuelsson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220130 Winter Fours Final - Starkowski, Seligman, Kwiecien & Pszczola
explore subfolder image winter-swiss-teams
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130120 Winter Swiss Teams - Charles Outred, Vi Outred, Clive Owen & Brian Senior
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140119 Winter Swiss Teams - Robert Clow, Derrick Peden, Tim McKay & Nigel Wolfendale
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160131 Winter Swiss Teams - John Di Mambro, Ronald Gaffin, Gints Freimanis & Jun Nakamaru-Pinder
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170129 Winter Swiss Teams - Duncan Rodger, Ian Brookes, Suresh Tyagi & Bill Durning
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180129 Winter Swiss Teams - Liam O'Brien, Ronan Valentine, Gints Freimanis & Stewart Pinkerton
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190120 Winter Swiss Teams - Ronan Valentine, Liam O'Brien, Stewart Pinkerton & Gints Freimanis
An Adobe Acrobat file 20200119 Winter Swiss Teams - Ali Ahmed, James Thrower, Joe Fawcett, Andrew McIntosh
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210321 Winter Swiss Teams - Bennett, O'Brien, Smith, Valentine
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220123 Winter Fours Drop In Swiss - Bouverie, Marshall, Taylor & Symons
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220129 Winter Fours Drop Down Swiss - Ash, Ferrari, Nakamaru-Pinder, Barton
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220130 Winter Swiss Teams - Chemally, Pincus, Grant & Gower
explore subfolder image womens-pairs
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130309 Women's National Pairs - Sheila Macdonald & Maida Grant
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140301 Women's National Pairs - Liz McGowan & Sam Punch
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150228 Women's National Pairs - Elizabeth McGuire & Sandra Rabbits
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160228 Women's National Pairs - Veronica Guy & Fiona Greenwood
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170327 Women's National Pairs - Val Gibson & Pearl Murphy
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180328 Women's National Pairs - Sam Punch & Abi Wilson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190323 Women's National Pairs - Pearl Murphy & Val Gibson
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210227 Women's National Pairs - Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220226 Women's National Pairs - Joan Lees & Susan Aitchison
explore subfolder image womens-teams
An Adobe Acrobat file 20130202 Women's National Teams - Shiena Lang, Liz Hunter, Moira McGregor & Ann Griffiths
An Adobe Acrobat file 20140201 Women's National Teams - Liz McGowan, Sam Punch, Maida Grant & Sheila Macdonald
An Adobe Acrobat file 20150207 Women's National Teams - Abi Wilson, Elizabeth McGuire, Sadie Craig & Emily Garden
An Adobe Acrobat file 20160117 Women's National Teams - Anne Symons, Helen Kane, Sam Punch & Paula Leslie
An Adobe Acrobat file 20170328 Women's National Teams - Marion Curran, Margaret McCabe, Pat Barton & Catherine Longley
An Adobe Acrobat file 20180328 Women's National Teams - Beryl Campbell, Joan Forsyth, Helen Taylor, Christine Walker
An Adobe Acrobat file 20190325 Women's National Teams - Liz McGowan, Fiona McQuaker, Sheila Macdonald & Maida Grant
An Adobe Acrobat file 20210227 Women's National Teams - Gibson, Murphy, Cockerill-Smith & Muir
An Adobe Acrobat file 20220227 Women's National Teams - Symons, Punch, Leslie & Smith