A complete list of available results pages - you can use the filter box.
Title Created Date
Report on the SBU Winter Congress 2017 14 December 2017
Results of National League and European Teams 08 December 2013
Review of the SBU Autumn Congress held at Peebles Hydro 20-22nd October 2017 24 October 2017
Review of the SBU Summer Congress held at Peebles Hydro 14-16th July 2017 31 July 2017
SBU National Bronze Event at Peebles 28 March 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Consolation Teams Final 15 July 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Open Teams of Four 13 July 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Over the Rainbow Pairs 13 July 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Pairs Finals 14 July 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Pairs Qualifying 14 July 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Swiss Pairs 14 July 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Teams Final 15 July 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Teams Qualifying 15 July 2018
SBU National Summer Congress - Teams Qualifying Round 15 July 2017
SBU National Summer Congress - Teams Qualifying Round 21 October 2017
SBU National Winter Congress - Open Teams of Four 08 December 2017
SBU National Winter Congress - photographs 12 December 2017
SBU National Winter Congress - Swiss Pairs session 1 09 December 2017
SBU National Winter Congress - Swiss Pairs session 2 09 December 2017
SBU National Winter Congress - Swiss Teams session 1 08 December 2017
SBU National Winter Congress - Swiss Teams session 2 10 December 2017
SBU National Winter Congress - Swiss Teams session 3 10 December 2017
SBU Summer Bronze Congress - Pairs session 1 14 July 2018
SBU Summer Bronze Congress - Pairs session 2 14 July 2018
SBU Summer Bronze Congress - Teams 15 July 2018
Schools Championship 2018 won by Brute Force 13 June 2018
Schools Minibridge Championship 2018 20 March 2018
Schools Team Championship 2014 14 June 2014
Scotland at the 2013 World Championships in Bali 28 October 2013
Scotland win Lady Milne Trophy 2018 16 April 2018
Scotland wins Senior Camrose in Wales 21 May 2018
Scotland wins the 2016 Lady Milne Trophy 17 April 2016
Scottish Cup & Plate Draw 2018 (updated Nov 13th) 23 April 2018
Scottish Cup 2013 02 April 2013
Scottish Cup 2013 Rules 02 April 2013
Scottish Cup 2015 won by Short, Matheson, Steel & Walker 10 April 2014
Scottish Cup 2016 10 April 2014
Scottish Cup 2016 won by Short, Matheson, Walker & Steel 18 December 2016
Scottish Cup 2017 (updated 16/11) + 17 May 2017
Scottish Cup Final 2018 won by Derek Sanders, Stephen Peterkin, Sam Punch, Tim Rees 09 March 2018
Scottish Cup Plate 2016 05 September 2016
Scottish Cup Plate 2017 (updated 24/8) 10 August 2017
Scottish Cup Plate 2017 won by Ferguson, Lees, Hodgson & Nelson 26 February 2017
Scottish Gold Cup 2017-18 03 November 2017
Scottish Schools Bridge Championship 2015 16 June 2015
Scottish Schools Championship 2016 13 June 2016
Scottish Swiss Pairs 2013 won by Frank & Jan Springett 20 February 2013
Scottish Swiss Pairs 2014 won by Iain Sime & John Matheson 18 May 2014
Scottish Swiss Pairs 2015 won by David & Yvonne Wiseman 10 May 2015
Scottish Swiss Pairs 2016 won by Iain Sime & Fiona McQuaker 02 May 2016
Scottish Swiss Pairs 2017 won by Jim Forsyth & Nigel Guthrie 09 May 2017
Senior Camrose 2017 16 January 2017
Senior Supplementary Conditions of Contest 2016-17 08 November 2016
Senior Trials 2015 22 February 2015
Senior Trials 2015 Day 1 21 February 2015
Senior Trials 2016 Results 18 March 2016
Seniors Trials 2013-14 Results 16 February 2014
Seniors' Trial 2015-2016 10 March 2015
Shenkin Trophy 2012-13 won by Ann Gray 21 February 2013
Shenkin Trophy 2013-14 won by Maggie Payne 26 May 2014
Shenkin Trophy 2014-15 won by Frances McKeon 26 April 2015
Shenkin Trophy 2015-16 won by Alex O'Hara 25 April 2016
Shenkin Trophy 2016-17 won by Gillian Godfrey 28 May 2017
Shenkin Trophy 2018 won by Peter Boni 22 April 2018
Short & Goodman win Euro Senior Pairs B Final 13 June 2018
Short beats Duncan to win the Gold Cup (Scottish section) 04 January 2018
Spence Cup 2013 won by Kevin Strathern & Stewart MacDonald 21 February 2013
Spence Cup 2014 won by John Di Mambro & Hugh McCash 24 May 2014
Spence Cup 2015 won by Brian Kitching & Bob McPaul 24 May 2015
Spence Cup 2016 won by Colin MacDonald & Angie McCalman 30 May 2016
Spence Cup 2017 won by Andrew Symons & Iain Taylor 28 May 2017
Spence Cup 2018 won by Liz McGowan & David Liggat 13 June 2018
Stirling Pairs 2013 won by Bill Ross & Ray Gallacher 20 February 2013
Stirling Pairs 2014 won by Douglas Mitchell & David Weir 08 January 2014
Stirling Pairs 2015 won by Fiona McQuaker & Brian Short 28 September 2014
Stirling Pairs 2016 won by Jim Hay & Sandy Duncan 24 September 2016
Stirling Pairs 2017 won by John Murdoch & Iain Sime 24 September 2017
Summary of the first Camrose Weekend 16 January 2017
Summer Bronze Congress 2015 12 July 2015
Summer Bronze Congress 2016 Session 1 09 July 2016
Summer Bronze Congress 2016 session 3 10 July 2016
Summer Bronze Congress 2017 Final Results 18 July 2017
Summer Bronze Congress 2017 Session 1 (Sat pm) 15 July 2017
Summer Bronze Congress 2017 Session 2 15 July 2017
Summer Bronze Congress 2017 Session 3 16 July 2017
Summer Congress 2012 All Results 20 February 2013
Summer Congress 2013 Consolation Pairs won by Derek Sanders & Tim McKay 15 July 2013
Summer Congress 2013 Consolation Teams won by Plant, Moss, Copley & Peden 14 July 2013
Summer Congress 2013 Open Pairs won by Lucy & John Phelan 13 July 2013
Summer Congress 2013 Open Teams won by Galloway, Pell, Dean & Dean 13 July 2013
Summer Congress 2013 Pairs won by John Matheson & Brian Callaghan 15 July 2013
Summer Congress 2013 Swiss Pairs won by Flora Glekin & Careen Benjamin 15 July 2013
Summer Congress 2013 SwissTeams won by Lawson, Brydon, Louch & Carmichael 14 July 2013
Summer Congress 2013 Teams won by Matheson, Callaghan, Matheson & Duckworth 14 July 2013
Summer Congress 2014 Bulletin 13 July 2014
Summer Congress 2014 Consolation Teams won by John Halliwell, Linda Smith, Jeff & Ann Wilkins 12 July 2015
Summer Congress 2014 Improvers won by Alison & Robert Carmichael 14 July 2014
Summer Congress 2014 Open Pairs won by Hazel Keith & Dale Strawn 11 July 2014
Summer Congress 2014 Open Teams won by George Plant, Peter Moss, Derrick Peden & Malcolm Copley 11 July 2014
Summer Congress 2014 Photos of Prizewinners 14 July 2014