A complete list of available results pages - you can use the filter box.
Title Created Date
Bobby Allan 2018 won by Dougie Munroe & Isla Thom 07 February 2018
Bobby Allan Trophy 2012-13 won by Sam & Kate Malkani (Ayrshire) 20 February 2013
Bobby Allan Trophy 2013-14 won by Paul & Helen Gipson (Berwick) 24 January 2014
Bobby Allan Trophy 2014-15 won by Sheila & David Rhodes (Perth) 23 January 2015
Bobby Allan Trophy 2015-16 won by Iain Taylor & Diana Fairlie (Stirling & Union) 22 January 2016
Bowman & Fairlie Pairs 2014 won by Grant Harrower & Anne Ritchie 02 November 2014
Bowman & Fairlie Pairs 2015 won by Peter Cairns & Les Verth 19 November 2015
Bowman Trophy 2012 won by John Hamilton & Mike Smith 04 November 2012
Bowman Trophy 2013 won by Julia Palmer & Anne Perkins 04 November 2013
Bowman Trophy 2016 won by Gavin Christie & Ron Moodie 09 November 2016
Bowman Trophy 2017 won by Iain Taylor & Andrew Symons 05 November 2017
Bronze Pairs 2016-17 won by Jean Parker & Mary Thomson 13 October 2016
Bronze Pairs 2017-18 won by Keith Clark & Ishbel Clark 17 October 2017
Bronze Teams 2016-17 Results - won by Duxbury, Petitt, Hickling & Webb 13 March 2017
Bronze Teams 2017-18 won by Kate & Alan Stewart, Susan Geddes & Harry Archibald 04 March 2018
Camrose 2014 won by England 15 January 2014
Camrose 2017 06 March 2017
Camrose Trophy 2016 01 September 2016
CNBC 2018 - Queensland 06 March 2017
Commonwealth Nations Bridge Championship 2014 19 February 2013
Diamond Trophy 2012 won by Iain Sime & John Murdoch 14 October 2012
Diamond Trophy 2013 won by Harry Smith & Roy Bennett 14 October 2013
Diamond Trophy 2014 won by Alan Goodman & Brian Short 13 October 2014
Diamond Trophy 2015 - Kelso Heat Results 26 October 2015
Diamond Trophy 2015 won by Jim Forsyth & Nigel Guthrie 18 October 2015
Diamond Trophy 2016 won by Ian Andrew & Dave Cotton 11 October 2016
Diamond Trophy 2017 won by Ian Taylor & Robert Thomson 11 October 2017
Easter Pairs 2013 won by Bruce Ferguson & Sandy Taylor 21 February 2013
Easter Pairs 2014 won by Colin Melvin & Irene Bain 11 March 2014
Easter Pairs 2015 won by John & Marian Miller 06 March 2015
Easter Pairs 2016 won by Campbell Young & Elizabeth Mothrie 28 March 2016
Easter Pairs 2017 won by Stuart McCreadie & Pat Smith 17 April 2017
Easter Pairs 2018 07 March 2018
EBL/Funbridge Conline Competition starting on 29/30 April 2018 23 April 2018
Edwin Berry 2012 won by Sime, Matheson, Home & Wolfendale 20 February 2013
Edwin Berry 2013 won by Sime, Matheson, Home & Murdoch 06 October 2013
Edwin Berry 2014 won by Smith, Bennett, McPaul & Wilkinson 06 October 2014
Edwin Berry 2015 won by Hay, Duncan, McGowan & Liggat 05 October 2015
Edwin Berry 2016 won by Sime, Matheson, Murdoch & Home 02 October 2016
Edwin Berry 2017 won by Iain Sime, John Matheson, Patrick Home & John Murdoch 02 October 2017
England win Senior Camrose for Teltscher Trophy 2017 16 May 2017
European Championships 2014 01 September 2016
European Championships 2014 Daily Updates 09 June 2014
European Championships 2014 Ladies 19 February 2013
European Teams Championships in June 2018 01 September 2016
Fairlie Trophy 2012 won by June Morrison & Lucia Barrett 21 February 2013
Fairlie Trophy 2013 won by Kevin Strathern & Stewart MacDonald 04 November 2013
Fairlie Trophy 2016 won by Robert Dickson & Nicol Taylor 09 November 2016
Fairlie Trophy 2017 won by Alison Carmichael & John Salter 05 November 2017
Farquharson Trophy 2012-13 won by George Plant & Peter Moss 21 February 2013
Farquharson Trophy 2013-14 won by Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin 16 March 2014
Farquharson Trophy 2014-15 won by Joyce Benson & Raymond Blin 29 March 2015
Farquharson Trophy 2015-16 won by George Plant & Peter Moss 27 March 2016
Farquharson Trophy 2016-17 won by Ian Patrick & Alistair Ross 15 January 2017
Farquharson Trophy 2017-18 won by Sandy Duncan & Bob McPaul 08 April 2018
Gold Cup (Scotland) 2016 Results 11 October 2016
Gold Cup 2016/17 17 May 2016
Gold Cup 2017 Scottish Section Results 23 January 2017
Gold Cup Plate (Marion Hill Trophy) Update 13 June 2018
Gold Cup Plate 2015 won by Mike Ash 15 April 2015
Harrison Trophy 2013 won by Iain Taylor 21 February 2013
Harrison Trophy 2014 won by Sam Malkani 26 May 2014
Harrison Trophy 2015 won by Steve Male 26 April 2015
Harrison Trophy 2015-16 won by Anne Perkins 25 April 2016
Harrison Trophy 2017 won by Steve Bailey 28 May 2017
Harrison Trophy 2018 won by Andy Wilson 22 April 2018
Hugh Kelsey Cup 2012-13 won by Alan MacPherson & David Frame 08 July 2013
Hugh Kelsey Cup 2014-15 won by Alison Gavine & Freida Soutar 09 April 2015
Ian Howie 17 April 2018
Jenny Steel 29 September 2017
Jesner Trophy 2012-13 won by Bett Morrison & Ritchie Thompson 18 April 2013
Jesner Trophy 2013-14 won by Andy Wilson & Jean Armstrong 04 April 2014
Jesner Trophy 2014-15 won by Robert Dickson & Nicol Taylor 03 November 2014
Jesner Trophy 2015-16 won by Bill West & Rod Jenkins 11 November 2015
Jesner Trophy 2016-17 won by Noel Goldthorp & Margot Tuley 09 November 2016
Johnston Trophy 2012-13 won by Gary McGinley & Charles Russell 21 February 2013
Johnston Trophy 2013-14 won by Flo Sutherland & Elaine Slinn 04 April 2014
Johnston Trophy 2014-15 won by Alex Sutherland & Anne Young 03 November 2014
Johnston Trophy 2015-16 won by Diana Fairlie & Pat Booth 11 November 2015
Johnston Trophy 2016-17 won by David & Wendy Chambers 09 November 2016
Junior Camrose & Peggy Bayer 2015 01 September 2016
Junior Camrose 2014 04 February 2014
Junior European Pairs in Croatia 25 March 2018
Junior National Pairs 2013 won by Ralph & Yvonne Wiseman 20 February 2013
Junior National Pairs 2015 won by Abigail Wilson & Jake Milne 03 January 2015
Junior National Pairs 2016 won by Damien Murray & Matthew Robb 20 March 2016
Junior National Pairs 2017 won by Gints Freimanis & Liam O'Brien 28 May 2017
Junior National Pairs 2018 won by Glen Falconer and Damien Murray 07 January 2018
Junior Selection 13 January 2018
Kennedy Trophy 2012-13 won by Willie McGruer & Maggie Greer 21 February 2013
Kennedy Trophy 2013-14 won by Alex Sutherland & Anne Young 04 April 2014
Kennedy Trophy 2014-15 won by Christine McNaughton & Maurice Franceschi 26 April 2015
Kennedy Trophy 2015-16 won by Alison Mutch & Pauline Waugh 24 April 2016
Kennedy Trophy 2016-17 won by Norman & Mary Stewart 23 April 2017
Kennedy Trophy 2018 won by Carole Macartney & Sheena Spence 22 April 2018
Lady Milne 2013-2014 Supplemental Trial 05 November 2013
Lady Milne 2014 Supplementary Conditions of Contest 09 July 2014
Lady Milne 2015 - Third Place 01 September 2016
Lady Milne 2015 Trial Results 05 December 2015
Lord Thomson Trophy 2012-13 won by Barrie Stewart & Alan Williams (Newton Stewart) 20 February 2013