Here is a list of Scotland teams for the Junior Camrose Trophy (U26) and Peggy Bayer Trophy (U21).

Junior Camrose Trophy

Scotland won in 1973, 1975, 1976, 2009, 2012, and 2020. In 1972 and 1978 Scotland tied with England.

2020 Jun Nakamaru-Pinder, Stewart Pinkerton, Liam O'Brien, Ronan Valentine, Athena Chow, Glen Falconer, npc Malgorzata Rozman 1st
2019 Jun Nakamaru-Pinder, Stewart Pinkerton, Liam O'Brien, Ronan Valentine, Athena Chow, Glen Falconer, npc Anne Symons  2nd
2018 Gints Freimanis & Stewart Pinkerton, Liam O'Brien & Ronan Valentine, Glen Falconer & Botond Hajdara, npc Liz McGowan 3rd
2017     Abigail Wilson, Jun Nakamaru-Pinder, Stewart Pinkerton, Gints Freimanis, Ronan Valentine, Liam O'Brien, npc Sandy Duncan 2nd
2016

[Scotland] Jun Nakamaru-Pinder, Gints Freimanis, Ralph Wiseman, Stewart Pinkerton, Abi Wilson, Jake Milne, npc Sandy Duncan

[SBU] Iain Graham, Scott Lorimer, Matthew Robb, Damien Murray, Olivia Bailey, Botond Hajdara, npc Alex Adamson

2nd

4th

2015 Jun Nakamaru-Pinder & Stewart Taylor Pinkerton, Abi Wilson & Jake Milne, Damien Murray, npc Anne Symons 2nd
2014 Frazer Morgan & Jun Nakamaru-Pinder, Yvonne Wiseman & Ralph Wiseman, npc Sandy Duncan 2nd
2013 Phil Morrison and Frazer Morgan, Yvonne and Ralph Wiseman, Iain Graham and Jake Milne, npc Alex Wilkinson 2nd
2012 Phil Morrison (playing captain) & Frazer Morgan, Krzyzstof Nguyen & Alex Wilkinson 1st
2011 Phil Stephens & A Wilkinson, Phil Morrison & Frazer Morgan, npc Sandy Duncan 2nd
2010 Alex Wilkinson & Philip Stephens, Frazer Morgan & Gyles Ellison, npc Jim Power 1st
2009 Andrew Sinclair and Alex Wilkinson, Myles and Gyles Ellison, Philip Morrison and Frazer Morgan, npc Joan Mercer 5th
2008 Alex Wilkinson and Andrew Sinclair, Myles Ellison and Gyles Ellison, Ronald Gaffin and Philip Stevens, npc Joan Mercer 2nd
2007 Andrew Sinclair & Alex Wilkinson, Myles & Gyles Ellison 2nd
2006 Frazer Morgan & Philip Morrison, Andrew Sinclair & Alex Wilkinson, npc Catherine Gerrard 2nd
2005 Gyles Ellison & Myles Ellison, Gordon Pearson & Ben Shamash, Andrew Sinclair & Alex Wilkinson, npc Joan Mercer 2nd
2004 Harold Bergson & David McCrossan, Robert Carr & Douglas Marshall, Ronald Gaffin & Andrew Sinclair, npc Catherine Gerrard  
2003 Martin Bateman & Dermot Coyle, Harold Bergman & David McCrossan,  Ronald Gaffin & Andrew Sinclair, npc Liz McGowan  
2002 Martin Bateman & Dermot Coyle, Harold Bergson & David McCrossan, Ronald Gaffin & Andrew Sinclair, npc Liz McGowan  
2001 Martin Bateman & Dermot Coyle, Harold Bergson & Duncan Cockburn, David McCrossan & Douglas Marshall, npc Catherine Gerrard  
2000 Harold Bergson & David McCrossan, Robert Carr & Douglas Marshall, Duncan Cockburn & Andrew Miles, npc Catherine Gerrard  
1999 Duncan Cockburn & Andrew Myles, Suzanne Cohen & Paula Leslie, npc Liz McGowan  
1998 Suzanne Cohen & Paula Leslie, Callum McKail & Andrew Myles, npc Mike McGinley 1st=
1997 Suzanne Cohen & Paula Leslie, Maurice Henderson & Callum McKail, npc Ian Crorie  
1996 Suzanne Cohen & Paula Leslie, Mark Menzies & Maurice Henderson, npc Liz McGowan  
1995 Suzanne Cohen & Paula Leslie, Ralph Henderson & Maurice Henderson, Mark Menzies & Jamie Murphy, npc James McGeorge  
1994 Bob Adamson & Mark Menzies, Suzanne Cohen & Paula Leslie, npc Andrew McIntosh  
1993 Suzanne Cohen & Paula Leslie, Mark Menzies & Thomas Penman, npc Andrew McIntosh  
1992 Donald McClymont & Pete Smith, Mark Menzies & Thomas Penman, Andrew McIntosh, npc David Frew  
1991 Lindsay Herbert & John Simpson, Donald McClymont & Pete Smith, Donald MacDonald & Andrew McIntosh, npc Ken Baxter  
1990 Alex Adamson & Andrew McIntosh, Donald McClymont & James McGeorge, Pete Smith & Graham Wright, npc Liz McGowan  
1989 Alex Adamson & James Forbes, Sheila Adamson & Anne Lawrie (Rosen), Malcolm Cuthbertson & Andrew McIntosh, npc Liz McGowan  
1988 Alex Adamson & James Forbes, Gordon Angus & Anne Lawrie (Rosen), Alistair MacDonald & Donald McClymont, npc Ken Baxter  
1987 Alex Adamson & Malcolm Cuthbertson, James McGeorge & Andrew McIntosh, Donald McClymont & Alistair MacDonald, npc Bill Mitchell  
1986 Alex Adamson & Malcom Cuthbertson, Ian Cormack & Andrew McIntosh, Lindsay Herbert & Derek Sanders, npc Bill Mitchell  
1985 Gordon Angus & Bob Marchbank, Ross Kennedy & Anne Lawrie (Rosen), Douglas Piper & George Wood, npc Bill Mitchell  
1984 Gordon McRobert & Mark Grubb, Gordon Angus & Bob Marchbank, Malcolm Whytock & Bill Godenzie, npc Bill Mitchell  
1983 Stephen Ashforth, Colin Mitchell, Gordon McRobert, Mark Grubb, Ross Kennedy, Gordon Stewart npc Bill Mitchell  
1982 Mark Grubb & Gordon McRobert, Stuart Adam & Gordon Angus, Paul Maiolani & Ian MacIntyre, npc Finlay Marshall  
1981 Stephen Ashforth & Colin Mitchell, Gordon Stewart & Raoul Sutton, npc Charles Bowman  
1980 Mark Grubb & Gordon McRobert, Norman McGeah & Dave Ratcliffe, Joe Paterson & Les Steel, npc Charles Bowman  
1979 Richard Benstead & Norman McGeagh, Gordon McRobert & Malcolm Whytock, Joe Paterson & Les Steel, npc Charles Bowman  
1978 Richard Benstead & Michael Rosenberg, Mike McGinley & Iain Swan, Jack Silverstone & Brian Spears, npc Charles Bowman 1st=
1977 Barry Glekin & Martin Levinson, Gerald Haase & David Shenkin, Michael Rosenberg & Barnet Shenkin, npc Sol Barnett  
1976 Barnet Shenkin & Michael Rosenberg, Martin White, Jim Patrick, Mike McGinley, Iain Swan, npc Sol Barnett 1st
1975 Gerald Haase & David Shenkin, Michael Rosenberg & Barnet Shenkin, Richard Edwards & D Schapira, npc Charles Bowman 1st
1974 Michael Rosenberg & Gerald Haase, Barnet Shenkin & David Shenkin, R Ross & D Shapira, npc Charles Bowman  
1973 George Cuthbertson & Barnet Shenkin, Gerald Haase & Michael Rosenberg, Cameron McClatchie & David Shenkin, npc Charles Bowman 1st
1972 Barnet Shenkin, George Cuthbertson, David Shenkin, Derek Diamond, Sandy Duncan, Cameron McLatchie, npc Hugh Kelsey 1st=
1971 George Cuthbertson & Derek Diamond, Sandy Duncan & Barnet Shenkin, Cameron McClatchie & David Shenkin, npc Charles Bowman 1st

Peggy Bayer Trophy

Scotland has won five times including the inaugural event in 1990, then in 1995, 1997, 2008, and 2010.

2020 Chloe Farrell, John Russell, Adam Tobias, Wan-Hew Tran, David Tobias, Aidan Woodley, npc George Plant 4th
2019 Chloe Farrell, John Russell, Adam Tobias, Wan-Hew Tran, David Tobias, Saketh Jampana, npc Andrew Symons 3rd
2018 Christopher Docherty & Gideon Green, Adam Tobias & Wan-Hew Tran, John Russell & David Tobias 4th
2017 Gideon Green & Shiraz Shafi, David Tobias & Saketh Jampana, Adam Tobias & Donald Mackillop, npc Anne Symons 4th
2016 Liam O'Brien & Ronan Valentine, Tom Browning & Calum Stout, Glen Falconer, Donald Mackillop, npc Anne Symons 2nd
2015 Olivia Bailey & Katherine Dempsie, Liam O'Brien & Ronan Valentine, Tom Browning & Calum Stout, npc Jenny Cooper 3rd
2014 Stewart Pinkerton & Scott Lorimer, Katherine Dempsie & Jacob Moody, Tom Browning & Calum Stout, npc Anne Symons 2nd
2013 Jun Nakamaru-Pinder(PC) and Stewart Pinkerton, Jenny Middleton and Olivia Bailey, Calum Stout and Tom Browning 2nd
2012 Stewart Pinkerton & Jun Nakamura-Pinder, Yvonne & Ralph Wiseman, npc David McCrossan 2nd
2011 Jun Nakamaru-Pinder & Abigail Wilson, Ralph and Yvonne Wiseman, Stephen Rose & Stuart Bradnam 2nd
2010 Yvonne & Ralph Wiseman, Stuart Bradnam & Stephen Rose, Jun Nakamaru-Pinder & Abigail Wilson, npc David McCrossan 1st
2009 Yvonne and Ralph Wiseman, Ruaridh Ellison and Jun Nakamaru-Pinder, Stuart Bradnam and Stephen Rose, npc David McCrossan 2nd
2008 Philip Morrison and Frazer Morgan, Yvonne Wiseman and Ralph Wiseman, npc David McCrossan 1st
2007 Philip Morrison & Frazer Morgan, Yvonne & Ralph Wiseman 2nd
2006 Craig Bradnam & Alasdair McLeod, Natasha Jacobs & Chris O’Neill, Abigail Wilson & Yvonne Wiseman, npc Joan Mercer 4th
2005 No team.  
2004 Gyles Ellison & Gordon Pearson, Myles Ellison & Ben Shamash, Frazer Morgan & Philip Morrison, npc Joan Mercer  
2003 Kirstin Aitken & Emma Maitland, Myles Ellison & Ben Shamash, Frazer Morgan & Gordon Pearson, npc Joan Mercer  
2002 Kirstin Aitken & Emma Maitland, Gregor Hodge & David Wallace, npc Alan Shepherd  
2001 Myles Ellison & Ben Shamash, Emma Fulton & Ronald Gaffin, Gregor Hodge & Andrew Sinclair, npc Alan Shepherd  
2000 Myles Ellison & Ben Shamash, Emma Fulton & Ronald Gaffin, Gregor Hodge & Andrew Sinclair, npc Alan Shepherd  
1999 Harold Bergson & David McCrossan, Robert Carr & Douglas Marshall, Rebecca Syme & Timothy Sayme, npc Catherine Gerrard  
1998 Martin Bateman & Harold Bergson, David McCrossan & Andrew Myles, Duncan Cockburn & Douglas Marshall, npc John di Mambro  
1997 Martin Bateman & Andrew Myles, Harold Bergson & David McCrossan, Duncan Cockburn & Douglas Marshall, npc John Di Mambro 1st
1996 Martin Bateman & Dermot Coyle, Duncan Cockburn & Andrew Myles, David McCrossan & Douglas Marshall, npc John Di Mambro  
1995 Martin Bateman & Dermot Coyle, Gavin Easton & Callum McKail, David McCrossan & Douglas Marshall, npc Sheila Adamson 1st
1994 Unknown  
1993 Unknown  
1992 Unknown  
1991 J Sabine & J Robinson, G Bateman & M Menzies, A Sinclair & P Alexander, npc David Frew  
1990 Geoff Bateman & Leigh Caldwell, Fiona Jamieson & John Robinson, John Sabine & Paul Smith, npc David Frew 1st