Title
Alan Fairlie Individual 2018-19 won by Robin Macpherson
Arthur Trophy 2019-20 won by Jim Hay & Mike McGinley
Autumn Pairs 2019-20 won by Clive Williams and Margaret Graham
Bowman Trophy 2019-20 won by Angela Knox & Eddie McGeough
Bronze Brunch 29-Aug-2020
Bronze Teams Final 2019-20 qualifiers
Camrose Trophy 2020 Scotland Team Weekend 1
Camrose Trophy 2020 Weekend 1 Results
Camrose Trophy 2020 won by England
Camrose Trophy Weekend 2 - Belfast
Diamond Trophy 2019-20 won by Sandy Taylor & Gordon Hay
Easter Sims & Bobby Allan 2019-20 Final Results
Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams 2019-20 travellers & cross imping
Edwin Berry National Swiss Teams 2019-20 won by Mike Ash, Sandy Duncan, Jim Hay & Derrick Peden
European Open Trial 2019-20 Results
European Open Trial 2019-20 travellers
Fairlie Trophy 2019-20 won by Aileen Cunningham & Janice Hutchison
Gold Cup (Scotland) 2019-20 draw and results
Jesner & Johnston 2019-20 won by (Jesner) Wendy Chambers & David Chambers (Johnston) Margaret Sinclair & Priscilla Collier
Junior Camrose and Peggy Bayer 2020 results
Lord Thomson Trophy 2019-20 won by Ian Burn & Stewart Duguid
Men's National Pairs 2019-20 Session 1 results
Men's National Pairs 2019-20 Session 2 results
Men's National Pairs 2019-20 won by Iain Sime & John Murdoch
Men's National Teams 2019-20 won by Roy Bennett, David Liggat, Harry Smith and Liam O'Brien
Mixed Swiss Pairs 2019-20 won by Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin
Mixed Swiss Teams 2019-20 won by Abi Milne, Jim Hay, Jean Macleod & Ross Woodburn
National League 2019-20 - Division 1 - Weekend 1 Results
National League 2019-20 - Division 1 Weekend 2 - Overall Results
National League 2019-20 - Division 1 Weekend 2 - Travellers
National League 2019-20 - Division 2 - Weekend 1 Results
National League 2019-20 - Division 2 - Weekend 1 Results
National League 2019-20 - Division 2 Weekend 2 - Overall Results
National League 2019-20 - Division 2 Weekend 2 - Travellers
National League 2019-20 Supplementary Conditions of Contest
National League 2019-20 won by Mike Ash, Robert Ferrari, Phil Stephens & Frazer Morgan
National League and SBU Trials 2019-20 General Conditions of Contest
National Pairs Finalists and Reserves - Scotsman Trophy
Rayne Trophy 2019-20 won by Bob McKinnon, Cathy Ferguson, Bob Hunter & Ron Moodie
Report on SBU Winter Congress at Peebles - 6th to 8th December 2019
SBU BBO 20200602
SBU BBO 20200609
SBU BBO 20200613 Swiss Pairs R1
SBU BBO 20200616
SBU BBO 20200620 Swiss Pairs R2
SBU BBO 20200627 Swiss Pairs R3
SBU BBO 20200630
SBU BBO 20200704 Swiss Pairs R4
SBU BBO 20200707
SBU BBO 20200711 Swiss Pairs R5
SBU BBO 20200714
SBU BBO 20200715 Test Swiss
SBU BBO 20200718 Swiss Pairs R6
SBU BBO 20200721
SBU BBO 20200725 Swiss Pairs R7
SBU BBO 20200728
SBU BBO 20200801
SBU BBO 20200808 Swiss Pairs2 R1a
SBU BBO 20200815 Swiss Pairs2 R2b
SBU BBO 20200818
SBU BBO 20200822 SwissPairs2 R3a
SBU BBO 20200829 SwissPairs2 R4
SBU BBO Pairs Tuesday 11th August 2020
SBU BBO Pairs Tuesday 1st September 2020
SBU BBO Pairs Tuesday 25th August 2020
SBU BBO Pairs Tuesday 4th August 2020
SBU BBO Swiss Pairs June-July Standing
SBU BBO Swiss Pairs2 Standing
SBU Pairs 20200623
SBU Winter Congress - "Play through the ages" Open Teams
SBU Winter Congress - Speedball pairs
SBU Winter Congress - Swiss Pairs session 1
SBU Winter Congress - Swiss Pairs session 2
SBU Winter Congress - Swiss Teams session 1
SBU Winter Congress - Swiss Teams session 2
SBU Winter Congress - Swiss Teams session 3
SBU Winter Congress 2019 - Prizewinners
Scotland win 2020 Junior Camrose!
Scottish Cup 2019-20 draw
Scottish Cup Update
Seniors' Trial 2019-20 Results
Stirling Pairs 2019-20 won by Tadeusz Janowski & Krzysztof Nguyen
Thea Teale Bronze Pairs 2019-20 won by Malgorzata Rozman and Tadeusz Janowski
Trialists & Convention Cards 2019-20
Trials 2019-20
Winter Fours 2019-20 won by Paul Gipson, Alex Gipson, Alan Goodman & Brian Short
Winter Swiss Teams 2019-20 travellers
Winter Swiss Teams 2019-20 won by Ali Ahmed, James Thrower, Joe Fawcett & Andrew McIntosh
World Bridge Games 2020 team selections