Title Modified Date
Gold Cup Scotland Draw 2018-19 17 October 2018
Edwin Berry Swiss Teams 2018 Results 24 September 2018
National League 2018 - 24 teams entered 23 August 2018
Gold Cup Plate (Marion Hill Trophy) Update 13 June 2018
2018 Gold Cup & Marion Hill Trophy 16 October 2018
National League 2018 10 September 2018
Scottish Cup & Plate Draw 2018 (updated Sept 10th) 17 September 2018
Women's Teams 2018 won by Beryl Campbell, Joan Forsyth, Helen Taylor, Christine Walker 28 March 2018
Scottish Cup Final 2018 won by Derek Sanders, Stephen Peterkin, Sam Punch, Tim Rees 10 April 2018
Bronze Teams 2017-18 won by Kate & Alan Stewart, Susan Geddes & Harry Archibald 25 March 2018
Men's Teams 2018 won by Martin Diamond, Norman Levitt, David Shenkin, Alistair Gordon 26 February 2018
Mixed Swiss Teams 2018 won by Rona Moss, Peter Moss, George Plant, Veronica Guy 13 April 2018
Winter Swiss Teams won by Liam O'Brien, Ronan Valentine, Gints Freimanis, Stewart Pinkerton 05 February 2018
Winter Foursomes Seeding and Round 1 Matches (revised) 22 January 2018
Winter Foursomes 2018 Conditions of Contest 05 January 2018
Short beats Duncan to win the Gold Cup (Scottish section) 04 January 2018
Rayne Trophy 2017-18 won by Mike Ash, Alan Goodman, Brian Short, Les Steel 21 January 2018
Results of National League 2017 23 August 2018
Scottish Gold Cup 2017-18 03 November 2017
National League Div 1 (2nd weekend) 23 August 2018
National League Div 2 (2nd Weekend) 23 August 2018
National League Div 2 (1st Weekend) 23 August 2018
Edwin Berry 2017 won by Iain Sime, John Matheson, Patrick Home & John Murdoch 10 October 2017
National League Divisions 2017 23 August 2018
Bronze Teams - Event Entry Information 11 July 2018
Scottish Cup Plate 2017 (updated 24/8) 24 August 2017
Scottish Cup - Winners - Daily Record Trophy 10 April 2018
Scottish Gold Cup 2017 - entry deadline extended for a few days more 28 June 2017
Scottish Cup 2017 (updated 16/11) + 16 November 2017
National League 2017 06 September 2017
Women's Teams 2017 won by Curran, McCabe, Barton & Longley 31 May 2018
Bronze Teams 2016-17 Results - won by Duxbury, Petitt, Hickling & Webb 13 November 2017
Men's Teams 2017 won by Short, Goodman, Murdoch & Sime 03 June 2017
Scottish Cup Plate 2017 won by Ferguson, Lees, Hodgson & Nelson 03 June 2017
National League Division 1 - Winners - Matheson Trophy 21 November 2017
National League Division 2 - Winners - Alexander Trophy 21 November 2017
National League Division 3 - Winners 11 July 2017
Bronze Teams - Winners 13 November 2017
Mixed Teams 2017 won by Liggat, McGowan, Punch & Peterkin 13 April 2018
Winter Fours 2017 won by Ash, Chambers, Gipson and Gipson 03 June 2017
Winter Swiss Teams 2017 won by Duncan Rodger, Ian Brookes, Suresh Tyagi & Bill Durning 31 May 2018
Winter Fours 2017 won by Ash, Chambers, Gipson & Gipson 31 May 2018
Gold Cup 2017 Scottish Section Results 03 June 2017
Scottish Cup 2016 won by Short, Matheson, Walker & Steel 03 June 2017
Rayne Trophy 2016-17 won by Smith, Bennett, McGinley & Adamson 25 November 2017
National League 2016 First Division won by Ash 25 April 2017
National League 2016 Second Division won by Outred 25 April 2017
National League 2016 Division 3 won by Guthrie 25 April 2017
National League 2016 Div 3 IMP scores 25 April 2017
National League 2016 Div 2 IMP scores 25 April 2017