Title Created Date
Lord Thomson Trophy 2017-18 won by Gwen & Ken Cole (Duns) 18 November 2017
Fairlie Trophy 2017 won by Alison Carmichael & John Salter 05 November 2017
Bowman Trophy 2017 won by Iain Taylor & Andrew Symons 05 November 2017
Arthur Trophy 2017-18 won by Iain Sime & John Murdoch 05 November 2017
Bronze Pairs 2017-18 won by Keith Clark & Ishbel Clark 17 October 2017
Diamond Trophy 2017 won by Ian Taylor & Robert Thomson 11 October 2017
Autumn Pairs 2017 won by Adelaide MacPherson & Trish Davis (Grantown) 04 October 2017
Stirling Pairs 2017 won by John Murdoch & Iain Sime 24 September 2017
Spence Cup 2017 won by Andrew Symons & Iain Taylor 28 May 2017
Robert Frischmann Junior Pairs 2017 won by Gints Freimanis & Liam O'Brien 28 May 2017
Scottish Swiss Pairs 2017 won by Jim Forsyth & Nigel Guthrie 09 May 2017
National Pairs 2017 won by John Bryson & Jim Tudor 23 April 2017
Kennedy Trophy 2016-17 won by Norman & Mary Stewart 23 April 2017
Easter Pairs 2017 won by Stuart McCreadie & Pat Smith 17 April 2017
Swiss Pairs TN Culbertson 2017 02 April 2017
Women's Pairs 2017 won by Val Gibson & Pearl Murphy 28 March 2017
Men's National Pairs 2017 won by Sime & Matheson 28 February 2017
Junior National Pairs - Event Entry Information - Robert Frischmann Trophy 28 February 2017
Jesner Trophy - Winners - Masters & Senior Masters 23 February 2017
Johnston Trophy - Winners - District Masters 23 February 2017
Kennedy Trophy - Winners - Club & Local Masters 23 February 2017
Fairlie Trophy - Winners - Regional, Scottish & National Masters 23 February 2017
Bowman Trophy - Winners - Life & Senior Life Masters 23 February 2017
Diamond Trophy - Winners - Senior National Pairs 23 February 2017
Bronze Pairs - Winners - Thea Teale Trophy 23 February 2017
Mixed Swiss Pairs 2017 won by George Plant & Veronica Guy 12 February 2017
Arthur Trophy - Winners - for Grand Masters 23 January 2017
Junior National Pairs - Winners - Robert Frischmann Trophy 23 January 2017
Farquharson Trophy 2017 won by Ian Patrick & Alistair Ross 15 January 2017
Autumn Pairs 2016 Club Winners 17 November 2016
Autumn Pairs Final Result 2016 17 November 2016
Jesner Trophy 2016-17 won by Noel Goldthorp & Margot Tuley 09 November 2016
Johnston Trophy 2016-17 won by David & Wendy Chambers 09 November 2016
Fairlie Trophy 2016 won by Robert Dickson & Nicol Taylor 09 November 2016
Bowman Trophy 2016 won by Gavin Christie & Ron Moodie 09 November 2016
Arthur Trophy 2016-17 won by Paul Maiolani & Jim McMenemy 09 November 2016
Lord Thomson Trophy 2016-17 won by David Shenkin & Martin Diamond (Glasgow BC) 27 October 2016
Bronze Pairs 2016-17 won by Jean Parker & Mary Thomson 13 October 2016
Diamond Trophy 2016 won by Ian Andrew & Dave Cotton 11 October 2016
Stirling Pairs 2016 won by Jim Hay & Sandy Duncan 24 September 2016
Lord Thomson Trophy - Event Entry Information - SBU Simultaneous Pairs 23 August 2016
Kennedy Trophy - Event Entry Information - for Club Master and Novices 23 August 2016
Bronze Pairs - Event Entry Information - Thea Teale Trophy 13 August 2016
Spence Cup 2016 won by Colin MacDonald & Angie McCalman 30 May 2016
Scottish Swiss Pairs 2016 won by Iain Sime & Fiona McQuaker 02 May 2016
Kennedy Trophy 2015-16 won by Alison Mutch & Pauline Waugh 24 April 2016
National Pairs 2016 won by Brian Short & Alan Goodman 24 April 2016
Easter Pairs 2016 won by Campbell Young & Elizabeth Mothrie 28 March 2016
Farquaharson Trophy 2016 won by George Plant & Peter Moss 27 March 2016
National Pairs 2016 Semi Final 26 March 2016