A complete list of available results pages - you can use the filter box.
Title Created Date
2017 WBF Women’s Online Autumn Festival 17 October 2017
2018 World Wide Bridge Contest 02 February 2018
26th European Youth Team Championships 28 February 2017
Alan Fairlie Individual 2012-13 won by Gillian Godfrey 21 February 2013
Alan Fairlie Individual 2013-14 won by Nicol Taylor 26 May 2014
Alan Fairlie Individual 2014-15 won by Anne Young 26 April 2015
Alan Fairlie Individual 2015-16 won by Norrie O'Neill 25 April 2016
Alan Fairlie Individual 2016-17 won by David Hamilton 28 May 2017
Alan Fairlie Trophy 2018 won by Tadeusz Janowski 23 April 2018
Annual General Meeting 2018 06 May 2018
Arthur Trophy 2012-13 won by Clive Owen & Brian Senior 20 February 2013
Arthur Trophy 2013-14 won by Harry Smith & Roy Bennett 05 November 2013
Arthur Trophy 2014-15 won by Anne Symons & Alan Goodman 02 November 2014
Arthur Trophy 2015-16 won by Peter Moss & George Plant 19 November 2015
Arthur Trophy 2016-17 won by Paul Maiolani & Jim McMenemy 09 November 2016
Arthur Trophy 2017-18 won by Iain Sime & John Murdoch 05 November 2017
Autumn Bronze Congress 2014 Improvers Session 2B 18 October 2014
Autumn Bronze Congress 2014 Improvers Session 4A 19 October 2014
Autumn Bronze Congress 2014 Improvers Session1B 18 October 2014
Autumn Bronze Congress 2014 Improvers Session4B 19 October 2014
Autumn Bronze Congress 2015 session 1 17 October 2015
Autumn Bronze Congress 2015 session 2 17 October 2015
Autumn Bronze Congress 2016 Pairs won by Susan Geddes & Harry Archibald 22 October 2016
Autumn Bronze Congress 2016 round 2 22 October 2016
Autumn Bronze Congress 2016 round 3 23 October 2016
Autumn Bronze Congress 2017 Pairs round 1 20 October 2017
Autumn Bronze Congress 2017 Pairs round 2 21 October 2017
Autumn Bronze Congress 2017 Pre-congress pairs won by Allan Kirkwood & Helen Kirkwood 20 October 2017
Autumn Bronze Congress 2017 Teams won by Alan Stewart, Kate Stewart, Susan Geddes & Harry Archibald 21 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2012 All Results 20 February 2013
Autumn Congress 2013 No Fear Overall won by Sheila Pitcairn & Sybil King 21 October 2013
Autumn Congress 2013 Open Teams won by McGowan, Liggat, Lucioni & Smallwood 19 October 2013
Autumn Congress 2013 Pairs won by Ken Forsyth & Ric Bentley 20 October 2013
Autumn Congress 2013 Swiss Pairs won by Mike Ash & Sandy Duncan 20 October 2013
Autumn Congress 2013 Swiss Teams won by Bob Hunter, Ron Moodie, Gavin Christie & Melih Imre 20 October 2013
Autumn Congress 2013 Teams Finals won by Ash, Duncan, Short & Goodman and Plant, Moss, Corry & Nakamaru-Pinder 19 October 2013
Autumn Congress 2014 Congress Pairs Qualifying Round, Friday evening 17 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Congress Pairs won by Yvonne Wiseman & Jake Corry 19 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Congress Teams Qualifying Round, Saturday afternoon 18 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Congress Teams won by Matheson, Steel, Punch & Peterkin 19 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Improvers Session 3B 19 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Improvers Session1A 18 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Improvers Session2A 18 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Improvers Session3A 19 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Improvers won by Susan Geddes & Harry Archibald 20 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Open Pairs, Friday afternoon 17 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Open Teams won by Owen, Atthey, Outred & Outred 17 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Pairs Semi-finals, Saturday evening 18 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Russell Frame's song 23 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Swiss Pairs won by Brian Short & Sandy Duncan 19 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Swiss Teams won by Stephens, Stephens, Stephens & Wilkinson 19 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2014 Two-board Knockout, Sunday morning 19 October 2014
Autumn Congress 2015 Bronze session 3 18 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Congress Pairs Qualifying Round 16 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Congress Pairs semi-finals 17 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Congress Teams Qualifying Round 17 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Consolation Pairs semi-finals 17 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Open Pairs won by Allan & Clare Whiteford 16 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Open Teams won by Holland, Owen, Outred & Outred 16 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Pairs won by Robert McKinnon & Ian Patrick 18 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Swiss Pairs won by Clive Owen & WJ Holland 18 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Swiss Teams won by Woodburn, Bennett, Hay & Philip 18 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2015 Teams won by Murdoch, Sime, Gardner & Bell, Consolation won by Plant, Moss, Paterson & Sanders 18 October 2015
Autumn Congress 2016 Bronze round 1 22 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Consolation Teams won by Greenwood, Guy, Barrett & Peploe 23 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Joan's Congress newsletter 07 November 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Open Teams won by Tim Matthews, Ian Reeves, Bill White & John Farmer 21 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Pairs Qualifying round 1 21 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Pairs Qualifying round 2 22 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Pairs won by Frank Springett & Mike Stanbury 23 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Photographs 24 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Swiss Pairs won by Neil Wylie & Ricky Finlayson 23 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Swiss Teams won by Bill & Joyce White, John Farmer & Babs Matthews 23 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Teams Qualifying 22 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2016 Teams won by John Matheson, Les Steel, Sam Punch & Stephen Peterkin 23 October 2016
Autumn Congress 2017 Congress Pairs won by Derek Sanders & Stephen Peterkin 22 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 Congress Teams won by John Matheson, Iain Sime, Derek Sanders & Stephen Peterkin 22 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 Consolation Pairs won by Ian Reeves & Tim Matthews 22 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 Consolation Teams won by Bill White, Joyce White, Babs Matthews & John Farmer 22 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 First Pairs Qualifying 20 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 Open Teams won by John Matheson, Iain Sime, Derek Sanders & Stephen Peterkin 20 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 Photographs 24 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 Second Pairs Qualifying 21 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 Swiss Pairs won by Sarinder Singh & Ron McCarron 22 October 2017
Autumn Congress 2017 Swiss Teams won by Fiona Abbott, Pauline Phillips, Eddie McGeough & Angela Knox 22 October 2017
Autumn Pairs 2012 won by Ian Hogarth & Trish Davis 21 February 2013
Autumn Pairs 2013 Results - won by Ian Drummond & Eric Wilkinson 04 October 2013
Autumn Pairs 2014 won by Gordon Smith & David Wiseman 07 November 2014
Autumn Pairs 2015 won by John Hamilton & Dave Sharp 19 October 2015
Autumn Pairs 2016 Club Winners 17 November 2016
Autumn Pairs 2017 won by Adelaide MacPherson & Trish Davis (Grantown) 04 October 2017
Autumn Pairs Final Result 2016 17 November 2016
Beijing Hua Yuan Cup World Women Elite Bridge Tournament 10 October 2017
Benjamin Trophy 2013 won by Iain Sime 21 February 2013
Benjamin Trophy 2014 won by Douglas Piper 26 May 2014
Benjamin Trophy 2015 won by John Murdoch 26 April 2015
Benjamin Trophy 2015-16 won by Liz McGowan 25 April 2016
Benjamin Trophy 2017 won by George Plant 28 May 2017
Benjamin Trophy 2018 won by Jim Hay 22 April 2018
Bill Innes 06 April 2018